image5

Tracy Ricard Aikens

Tracy Ricard Aikens

Tracy Ricard Aikens

REGIONAL DIRECTOR

image6

Christine O. Emuka

Tracy Ricard Aikens

Tracy Ricard Aikens

REGIONAL REPRESENTATIVE

National Elected Committee Members

Gwendolyn J. Mosley

Gwendolyn J. Mosley

Gwendolyn J. Mosley

Member, National Scholarship and Standards Committee

Rafaela T. King

Gwendolyn J. Mosley

Gwendolyn J. Mosley

Member, National Finance Committee

Joyce D. Williams

Gwendolyn J. Mosley

Joyce D. Williams

Member, National Nominating Committee

Regional Nominating Committee

Belinda Marentic

Belinda Marentic

Belinda Marentic

Chair, Regional Nominating Committee

Angel Cobb

Belinda Marentic

Belinda Marentic

Member, Regional Nominating Committee

Edwena Dunbar

Belinda Marentic

M. Diane Washington

Member, Regional Nominating Committee

M. Diane Washington

M. Diane Washington

M. Diane Washington

Member, Regional Nominating Committee

Mykale Clark

M. Diane Washington

Mykale Clark

Collegiate Member, Regional Nominating Committee

Regional Secretary and Assistants

Rhoshawndra Carnes

Rhoshawndra Carnes

Rhoshawndra Carnes

Regional Secretary

Kimberly Usher

Rhoshawndra Carnes

Rhoshawndra Carnes

Regional Assistant

Maleika Walker

Rhoshawndra Carnes

Maleika Walker

Regional Assistant

Regional Chaplains

Vera Alice Bagneris

Vera Alice Bagneris

Vera Alice Bagneris

Regional Co-Chaplain

Tanae Morrison

Vera Alice Bagneris

Vera Alice Bagneris

Regional Co-Chaplain

State Coordinators

Wanda Wilson

Candace Hill-Lewis

Dawn Strobert

ALASKA

Dawn Strobert

Candace Hill-Lewis

Dawn Strobert

ARIZONA

Candace Hill-Lewis

Candace Hill-Lewis

Candace Hill-Lewis

CALIFORNIA - NORTH

Robin Fisher

Michelle Moore-Robinson

Candace Hill-Lewis

CALIFORNIA - SOUTH

Kimberly Pringle

Michelle Moore-Robinson

Michelle Moore-Robinson

HAWAII ALUMNAE

Michelle Moore-Robinson

Michelle Moore-Robinson

Michelle Moore-Robinson

JAPAN

Sherrell Pippen

Tya Mathis-Coleman

Tya Mathis-Coleman

KOREA

Tya Mathis-Coleman

Tya Mathis-Coleman

Tya Mathis-Coleman

NEVADA

Jean Loomis

Tya Mathis-Coleman

Denise Elbert

OREGON

Denise Elbert

Donella Pearson

Denise Elbert

UTAH

Donella Pearson

Donella Pearson

Donella Pearson

WASHINGTON

State Facilitators

Alex Magnum

Saraya Morris

Saraya Morris

ARIZONA

Saraya Morris

Saraya Morris

Saraya Morris

CALIFORNIA - NORTH

Jasmine Adams

Saraya Morris

Kendra Patterson

CALIFORNIA - SOUTH

Kendra Patterson

Alexis Me'Kayla Jacson

Kendra Patterson

NEVADA

Alexis Me'Kayla Jacson

Alexis Me'Kayla Jacson

Alexis Me'Kayla Jacson

PACIFIC NORTHWEST (OR & WA)

Aleix Baker

Alexis Me'Kayla Jacson

Alexis Me'Kayla Jacson

UTAH

Regional Team Coordinators

Marlo Tidwell-Smith

Marlo Tidwell-Smith

Marlo Tidwell-Smith

Chapter Chartering/Reactivation

Tiffany Christian

Marlo Tidwell-Smith

Marlo Tidwell-Smith

Collegiate Liaison/Advis

Jana Burd

Marlo Tidwell-Smith

Pixie Boyden

Collegiate Transition

Pixie Boyden

Charlotte Ned

Pixie Boyden

Compliance

Charlotte Ned

Charlotte Ned

Charlotte Ned

Delta DEARS

Mary C. Jones

Charlotte Ned

Charlotte Ned

Delta Internal Development (DID)

Denise Johnson

Diana Wallace-Hom

Diana Wallace-Hom

Emergency Response

Diana Wallace-Hom

Diana Wallace-Hom

Diana Wallace-Hom

Heritage and Archives

Lyssa Black

Diana Wallace-Hom

Natalie McReynolds

Information, Communication and Technology (ICT)

Natalie McReynolds

Natalie McReynolds

Natalie McReynolds

Investigations

Mable Erby

Natalie McReynolds

Gwendolyn Coley

Membership Services

Gwendolyn Coley

Natalie McReynolds

Gwendolyn Coley

Program Planning and Development

Cynthia Jones

Cynthia Jones

Cynthia Jones

Protocol

Donna Smith

Cynthia Jones

Cynthia Jones

PEARL Program

Julie Wilson

Cynthia Jones

Julie Wilson

PEARL Program

Susan Price

Marian Gilmore

Julie Wilson

Rehabilitation Tracking

Marian Gilmore

Marian Gilmore

Marian Gilmore

Risk Management

Roshan Kindred

Marian Gilmore

Marian Gilmore

Risk Management

Bonita Kitt

Christine O. Emuka

Christine O. Emuka

Risk Management

Christine O. Emuka

Christine O. Emuka

Christine O. Emuka

Social Action

Cheryl Gully

Christine O. Emuka

Cheryl Gully

Social Action

MIT Coordinators

Willie B. Smith

Willie B. Smith

Willie B. Smith

INTERNATIONAL

Yvonne Charles

Willie B. Smith

Willie B. Smith

PACIFIC NORTHWEST (AK/OR/WA)

Cynthia Hebron

Janelle Toussaint

Janelle Toussaint

CALIFORNIA & HAWAII

Janelle Toussaint

Janelle Toussaint

Janelle Toussaint

TRI-STATE (AZ/NV/UT)

Regional Photographer

Vicki Love