Tracy Ricard Aikens

image12

REGIONAL DIRECTOR

Christine O. Emuka

image13

REGIONAL REPRESENTATIVE

National Elected Committee Members

Gwendolyn J. Mosley

Member, National Scholarship and Standards Committee

Rafaela T. King

Member, National Finance Committee

Joyce D. Williams

Member, National Nominating Committee

Regional Nominating Committee

Belinda Marentic

Chair, Regional Nominating Committee

Angel Cobb

Member, Regional Nominating Committee

Edwena Dunbar

Member, Regional Nominating Committee

M. Diane Washington

Member, Regional Nominating Committee

Mykale Clark

Collegiate Member, Regional Nominating Committee

Regional Secretary and Assistants

Rhoshawndra Carnes

Regional Secretary

Kimberly Usher

Regional Assistant

Maleika Walker

Regional Assistant

Regional Chaplains

Vera Alice Bagneris

Regional Co-Chaplain

Tanae Morrison

Regional Co-Chaplain

State Coordinators

Wanda Wilson

ALASKA

Dawn Strobert

ARIZONA

Candace Hill-Lewis

CALIFORNIA - NORTH

Robin Fisher

CALIFORNIA - SOUTH

Kimberly Pringle

HAWAII ALUMNAE

Michelle Moore-Robinson

JAPAN

Sherrell Pippen

KOREA

Tya Mathis-Coleman

NEVADA

Jean Loomis

OREGON

Denise Elbert

UTAH

Donella Pearson

WASHINGTON

State Facilitators

Alex Magnum

ARIZONA

Saraya Morris

CALIFORNIA - NORTH

Jasmine Adams

CALIFORNIA - SOUTH

Kendra Patterson

NEVADA

Alexis Me'Kayla Jacson

PACIFIC NORTHWEST (OR & WA)

Aleix Baker

UTAH

Regional Team Coordinators

Marlo Tidwell-Smith

Chapter Chartering/Reactivation

Tiffany Christian

Collegiate Liaison/Advis

Jana Burd

Collegiate Transition

Pixie Boyden

Compliance

Charlotte Ned

Delta DEARS

Mary C. Jones

Delta Internal Development (DID)

Denise Johnson

Emergency Response

Diana Wallace-Hom

Heritage and Archives

Lyssa Black

Information, Communication and Technology (ICT)

Natalie McReynolds

Investigations

Mable Erby

Membership Services

Gwendolyn Coley

Program Planning and Development

Cynthia Jones

Protocol

Donna Smith

PEARL Program

Julie Wilson

PEARL Program

Susan Price

Rehabilitation Tracking

Marian Gilmore

Risk Management

Roshan Kindred

Risk Management

Bonita Kitt

Risk Management

Christine O. Emuka

Social Action

Cheryl Gully

Social Action

MIT Coordinators

Willie B. Smith

INTERNATIONAL

Yvonne Charles

PACIFIC NORTHWEST (AK/OR/WA)

Cynthia Hebron

CALIFORNIA & HAWAII

Janelle Toussaint

TRI-STATE (AZ/NV/UT)

Regional Photographer

Vicki Love